skip navigation

18U Boys

Regular Season 2023-2024
2023-2024 x Regular Season

Friday September 08, 2023

Windy City

3

18U Boys

4

Friday September 08, 2023

Reapers

8

18U Boys

0

Saturday September 09, 2023

18U Boys

4

Team Illinois

1

Sunday September 10, 2023

Colorado T-Birds

3

18U Boys

2

Saturday September 16, 2023

Chicago Reapers

7

18U Boys

1

Sunday September 17, 2023

18U Boys

2

Chicago Reapers

3

Saturday September 23, 2023

18U Boys

3

Carshield

4

Sunday September 24, 2023

18U Boys

4

Carshield

2

Saturday September 30, 2023

18U Boys

6

Madison Capitols

4

Sunday October 01, 2023

Madison Capitols

1

18U Boys

2

Friday October 06, 2023

18U Boys

7

Valor Christian HS (CO)

1

Friday October 06, 2023

Team Illinois

3

18U Boys

4

Saturday October 07, 2023

18U Boys

5

SDP Hockey (MN)

2

Sunday October 08, 2023

Vegas Jr Golden Nights

0

18U Boys

6

Friday October 20, 2023

Belle Tire

5

18U Boys

4

Saturday October 21, 2023

18U Boys

4

Ohio AAA Jackets

1

Sunday October 22, 2023

Esmark Stars

3

18U Boys

6

Saturday October 28, 2023

Carshield

2

18U Boys

3

Sunday October 29, 2023

Carshield

5

18U Boys

2

Friday November 03, 2023

18U Boys

5

Oakland Jr. Grizzlies

6

Saturday November 04, 2023

18U Boys

4

Honeybaked

1

Sunday November 05, 2023

Nashville Jr Predators

3

18U Boys

2

Saturday November 11, 2023

18U Boys

5

Lake Forest

1

Sunday November 12, 2023

Lake Forest

4

18U Boys

5

Friday November 17, 2023

Fox Motors

2

18U Boys

3

Saturday November 18, 2023

Anaheim

7

18U Boys

2

Sunday November 19, 2023

18U Boys

6

Colorado Rampage

3

Saturday December 02, 2023

18U Boys

4

Madison Capitols

2

Sunday December 03, 2023

Madison Capitols

1

18U Boys

0

Saturday December 09, 2023

Chicago Fury

4

18U Boys

0

Saturday December 09, 2023

Chicago Fury

2

18U Boys

1

Friday December 15, 2023

Cleveland Barons

3

18U Boys

4

Friday December 15, 2023

18U Boys

6

Buffalo Jr Sabres

0

Saturday December 16, 2023

Dallas Stars Elite

0

18U Boys

1

Sunday December 17, 2023

18U Boys

4

Washington Little Caps

1

Saturday January 06, 2024

18U Boys

0

Chicago Fury

1

Saturday January 06, 2024

18U Boys

1

Chicago Fury

9

Saturday January 13, 2024

Colorado T-Birds

1

18U Boys

2

Sunday January 14, 2024

18U Boys

2

Phoenix Coyotes

3

Monday January 15, 2024

Oakmoor Patriots

3

18U Boys

4

Sunday January 21, 2024

18U Boys

5

Lake Forest

3

Saturday February 03, 2024

18U Boys

5

Team Illinois

3

Sunday February 04, 2024

Team Illinois

1

18U Boys

5

Friday February 09, 2024

Culver Academy

2

18U Boys

0

Saturday February 10, 2024

Culver Academy

2

18U Boys

1

Friday February 16, 2024

18U Boys

1

Sioux Falls

3

Saturday February 17, 2024

18U Boys

1

Colorado Rampage

3

Saturday February 17, 2024

Cleveland Barons

3

18U Boys

4

Sunday February 18, 2024

Philadelphia Jr Flyers

1

18U Boys

2

Saturday February 24, 2024

18U Boys

2

Madison Capitols

0

Friday March 08, 2024

Madison Capitols

18U Boys

Sunday March 10, 2024

18U Boys

Team WI

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 8
W
Windy City
1501 Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA - MP North
FINAL
Fri Sep 8
L
Reapers
1501 Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA - MP South
FINAL
Sat Sep 9
W
@ Team Illinois
1501 Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA - MP North
FINAL
Sun Sep 10
L
Colorado T-Birds
1501 Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
L
Chicago Reapers
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 17
L
@ Chicago Reapers
1501 Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 23
L
@ Carshield
5200 Mexico Road, St. Peters, MO, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 24
W
@ Carshield
5200 Mexico Road, St. Peters, MO, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 30
W
@ Madison Capitols
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena, Pleasant View Road, Middleton, WI, USA - Rink A
FINAL
Sun Oct 1
W
Madison Capitols
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 6
W
@ Valor Christian HS (CO)
Moorhead Sports Center, 2400 4th Ave S, Moorhead, MN, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Fri Oct 6
W
Team Illinois
Moorhead Sports Center, 2400 4th Avenue South, Moorhead, MN, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 7
W
@ SDP Hockey (MN)
Moorhead Sports Center, 2400 4th Ave S, Moorhead, MN, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Oct 8
W
Vegas Jr Golden Nights
707 Main Ave SE, Moorhead, MN, USA - Bushy Rink
FINAL
Fri Oct 20
L
Belle Tire
Northtown Center at Amherst, Buffalo, NY, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Oct 21
W
@ Ohio AAA Jackets
Northtown Center at Amherst, Buffalo, NY, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 22
W
Esmark Stars
Northtown Center at Amherst, Buffalo, NY, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
W
Carshield
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 29
L
Carshield
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 3
L
@ Oakland Jr. Grizzlies
USA Hockey Arena, Beck Road, Plymouth, MI, USA - NHL
FINAL
Sat Nov 4
W
@ Honeybaked
Victory Ice Center, Plymouth Road, Plymouth, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 5
L
Nashville Jr Predators
USA Hockey Arena, Beck Road, Plymouth, MI, USA - NHL
FINAL
Sat Nov 11
W
@ Lake Forest
MacKenzie Ice Arena, Kennedy Road, Lake Forest, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 12
W
Lake Forest
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Final/OT
Fri Nov 17
W
Fox Motors
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA - Title Brothers Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
L
Anaheim
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA - Title Brothers Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
W
@ Colorado Rampage
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA - Belle Tire Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
W
@ Madison Capitols
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena, Pleasant View Road, Middleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 3
L
Madison Capitols
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 9
L
Chicago Fury
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 9
L
Chicago Fury
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 15
W
Cleveland Barons
Ice Den Chandler, West Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ, USA - East Rink
Final/OT
Fri Dec 15
W
@ Buffalo Jr Sabres
Ice Den Chandler, West Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
W
Dallas Stars Elite
Ice Den Chandler, West Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 17
W
@ Washington Little Caps
Ice Den Chandler, West Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
L
@ Chicago Fury
Arctic Ice Arena, 160th Street, Orland Park, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
L
@ Chicago Fury
Arctic Ice Arena, 160th Street, Orland Park, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
W
Colorado T-Birds
Arctic Ice Arena, 160th Street, Orland Park, IL, USA - Euro Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 14
L
@ Phoenix Coyotes
Arctic Ice Arena, 160th Street, Orland Park, IL, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Mon Jan 15
W
Oakmoor Patriots
Arctic Ice Arena, 160th Street, Orland Park, IL, USA - Championship Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 21
W
@ Lake Forest
Lake Forest Academy, Kennedy Road, Lake Forest, IL, USA - McKenzie Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 3
W
@ Team Illinois
Seven Bridges Ice Arena, Illinois 53, Woodridge, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 4
W
Team Illinois
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 9
L
Culver Academy
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
L
Culver Academy
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Final/SO
Fri Feb 16
L
@ Sioux Falls
National Sports Center, 1750 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - NSC Rink #4
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
L
@ Colorado Rampage
National Sports Center, 1750 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - NSC Rink #6
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
W
Cleveland Barons
National Sports Center, 1750 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - NSC Rink #3
Final/SO
Sun Feb 18
W
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Feb 24
W
@ Madison Capitols
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena, Pleasant View Road, Middleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 8 -
Madison Capitols
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA - Rink A - Locker Room 2
4:00 PM CST
Sun Mar 10 -
@ Team WI
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA - Rink A - Locker Room 4
2:00 PM CDT